User Packs

User Pack

User packs are commonly used with decentralized systems to store chemical compounds used for cleaning and disinfection.

DOCUMENTS

Spare part list User pack 0617645

ACCESSORIES

MODELS AVAILABLE

ModelDesciptionArticle no.
Left, CompleteUser Pack w/ wall bracket, Blue0607900
Right completeUser Pack w/ wall bracket, Blue0607901
Left, User pack, BlueUser Pack can L0607896
Right, User pack, BlueUser Pack can R0607897
Wall bracket, LeftWall bracket for User Pack L0607898
Wall bracket, RightWall bracket for User Pack R0607899
Left, User pack, RedUser Pack can L0639209
Right, User pack, RedUser Pack can R110002564
Left, User pack, OrangeUser Pack can L110002565
Right, User pack, OrangeUser Pack can R110002566

DO YOU
WANT TO DISCUSS
HOW WE CAN HELP YOU
CLEAN FASTER & SAVE MONEY?

Pick a time slot for an online meeting

Please Note: Proposed time slots are in the CEST time zone.